Powered by Rotunda Volunteer Scheduling Software - Ministry Scheduler Pro

Servers, Lectors and Ushers
Mar 1 - Jun 30

March 1 - March 5

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Nathan Goeracj - A
Roman Skurek - B
Christian Gierach - C

Sandy Neureuther - 1st Reading
Bill Neureuther - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Daniel Jones - A
Arabella Voegeli - B
Matthew Jones - C

Daniel Schroeder - 1st Reading
Mark Chapman - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Abigail Fleischmann - A
Rachel Roeber - B
Grace Benning - C

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Nick Bohn - A
Amy Geenen - B
Adam Nielsen - C

Jody Geenen - 1st Reading (sub req.)
Ashley Geenen - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek (sub req.)
Joe Vespalic (sub req.)

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Griffin Geib - A
Dawson Fisher - B
Simon Weinandt - C

Rachel Pritzl - 1st Reading
Beverly Digmann - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Wednesday, 12:00 PM

Ash Wednesday

Vanessa Kaehne - A
Noah Kaehne - B
Volunteer now - C
Volunteer now - D

David Schumacher - 1st Reading
Volunteer now - 2nd Reading

Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Wednesday, 7:00 PM

Ash Wednesday 7:00

Matthew Jones - A
Roman Skurek - B
Volunteer now - C
Volunteer now - D

Kathleen Philippi - 1st Reading
Kay Larson - 2nd Reading

Tom Hauser
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

March 8 - March 9: First Sunday of Lent

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Sam Lemler - A (sub req.)
John Thelen - B
Roman Skurek - C

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
John Reiter - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen (sub req.)
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Kara Conley - A
Kieran Conley - B
Kevin Conley - C

Richard Lathers - 1st Reading
Barbara Watson - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Merideth Kent - A
James Laird - B
Katelyn Schultz - C (sub req.)

Jerry Beine - 1st Reading
Howard Hetzel - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Dan Lawrence
Jeff Morisse
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Benjamin Schmidt - A
Corey Briska - B
Trenton Bintz - C

Jamie Browning - 1st Reading (sub req.)
Jo Browning - 2nd Reading (sub req.)

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Emily Kolb - A
Scott Henrich - B
Simon Weinandt - C

Daniel Schroeder - 1st Reading
Ellen Pichler - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

March 15 - March 16: Second Sunday of Lent

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Alexander Lehnerz - A
Olivia Harter - B
Abigail Lehnerz - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Catherine Reineck - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Nathan Skrobis - A
Volunteer now - B
Arabella Voegeli - C

Gary Forston - 1st Reading
Paul Schleif - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Matthew Brune - A
Matthew Jones - B
Daniel Jones - C

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
Douglas Behrends - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden (sub req.)
Dan Lawrence
Jeff Morisse
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Benjamin Heinen - A
Luke Rodenkirch - B
Ethan Davis - C

Richard Lathers - 1st Reading
Randol Spaulding - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Stevie Meyer - A
Riley Braun - B
Samantha Watson - C

Carol Burczyk - 1st Reading
Ellen Pichler - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

March 22 - March 23: Third Sunday of Lent

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Connor Pryor - A
Christian Gierach - B
Nathan Goeracj - C

Daniel Schroeder - 1st Reading
Theresa Fredrich - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen (sub req.)
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Vanessa Kaehne - A
Volunteer now - B
Noah Kaehne - C

Susan Valind - 1st Reading
Joseph Selner - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
Roman Lichon
John Rozek
David Zimbal (sub req.)

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Jake Thomas - A
Matthew Brune - B
Roman Skurek - C

Howard Hetzel - 1st Reading
Brune Michelle - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Adam Nielsen - A
Geoffrey Guerra - B
Corey Briska - C

Jamie Browning - 1st Reading
Jo Browning - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Samantha Watson - A
Rachel Roeber - B
Scott Henrich - C (sub req.)

Rachel Pritzl - 1st Reading (sub req.)
David Schumacher - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

March 29 - March 30: Fourth Sunday of Lent

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Arabella Voegeli - A (sub req.)
Griffin Geib - B
Nathan Brendemihl - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Mark Chapman - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Kara Conley - A
Nathan Skrobis - B
Kieran Conley - C

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
Kevin Conley - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Thomas Fleischmann - A
Ben Hafeman - B
Abigail Fleischmann - C

Catherine Reineck - 1st Reading
Richard Lathers - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Amy Geenen - A
Lizzi Konstanz - B
Luke Rodenkirch - C

Ashley Geenen - 1st Reading
Bill Voss (sub) - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Jacob Beine - A
Stevie Meyer - B
Riley Braun - C

Carol Burczyk - 1st Reading
Beverly Digmann - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

April 5 - April 6: Fifth Sunday of Lent

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Ryan Franklin - A
Logan Cunningham - B
Dawson Fisher - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Sandy Neureuther - 2nd Reading (sub req.)

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten (sub req.)
Rich Kasten (sub req.)
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Noah Kaehne - A
Volunteer now - B
Vanessa Kaehne - C

Theresa Fredrich - 1st Reading
John Reiter - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Jimmy Taylor - A
Emily Kolb - B
Brianna Karls - C

Kathryn McKillip - 1st Reading
Victoria Towell - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Trenton Bintz - A
Volunteer now - B
Rachel Vogel - C

Gary Forston - 1st Reading
Robert Roecker - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer (sub req.)
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Volunteer now

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Simon Weinandt - A
Nick Bohn - B
Griffin Geib - C

David Schumacher - 1st Reading
John Lehnerz - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

April 12 - April 18

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Palm Sunday

Hunter Lemler - A
Ellysa Schill - B
Sam Lemler - C

Richard Lathers - 1st Reading
Thomas Thelen - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Palm Sunday

Volunteer now - A
Arabella Voegeli - B (sub req.)
James Laird - C

John Reiter - 1st Reading
Daniel Schroeder - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Palm Sunday

Rachel Roeber - A
Ellise Little - B
Charlie Danaher - C

Howard Hetzel - 1st Reading
David Schumacher - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Palm Sunday

Mikayla Schmidt - A
Ethan Davis - B
Benjamin Schmidt - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Randol Spaulding - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Volunteer now

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Palm Sunday

Samantha Watson - A
Abigail Lehnerz - B
Alexander Lehnerz - C

Carol Burczyk - 1st Reading
Ellen Pichler - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Thursday, 7:00 PM

Holy Thursday

Daniel Jones - A
Matthew Jones - B
Vanessa Kaehne - C
Noah Kaehne - D

Ann Fowler - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Michael Larson
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Friday, 1:00 PM

Good Friday

Roman Skurek - A
Matthew Brune - B

Jo Browning - 1st Reading
Jamie Browning - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
John Goeden
Tom Hauser
Gregg Jashinsky
Michael Larson
Todd Leichtle
Jeff Morisse
John Rozek
Michael Skurek

April 19 - April 20

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 8:00 PM

Easter Vigil

Daniel Jones - A
Matthew Jones - B
Nathan Skrobis - C
Abigail Lehnerz - D

John Lehnerz - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 1st Reading
Ellen Pichler - 1st Reading
Robert Roecker - 1st Reading
Paul Schleif - 1st Reading
Victoria Towell - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Jerry Beine
Randy Fehring
Rich Kasten
Andrew Lucka
Michael Skurek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Easter Sunday

Isaac Scharage - A
Ryan Franklin - B
Alexander Lehnerz - C
Abigail Lehnerz - D

Mark Chapman - 1st Reading
John Reiter - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Todd Leichtle
Roman Lichon
Jeff Morisse
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Jill Zimbal
David Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Easter Sunday

Connor Pryor - A
Simon Weinandt - B
Noah Kaehne - C
Vanessa Kaehne - D

Brune Michelle - 1st Reading
Bill Voss (sub) - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Ralph Beine
Ron Hale
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Robert Roecker

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Easter Sunday

Brett Vespalec - A
Emily Kolb - B
Addison Korovec - C
Volunteer now - D

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
James Galow - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
John Goeden
Monica Hafenbreadl
Tom Hauser
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

April 26 - April 27: Second Sunday of Easter

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Michael Lang - A
Benjamin Heinen - B
Merideth Kent - C (sub req.)

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Bill Voss (sub) - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle (sub req.)
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Kieran Conley - A
Kara Conley - B
Arabella Voegeli - C

Kevin Conley - 1st Reading
Theresa Fredrich - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Dawson Fisher - A
Madelyn Koepp - B
Ben Hafeman - C

Kathryn McKillip - 1st Reading
Jane Morisse - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Stevie Meyer - A
Tristan Nordquist - B
Brett Vespalec - C

John Reiter - 1st Reading
Cheryl Bales - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Volunteer now

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Samantha Watson - A
Scott Henrich - B
Simon Weinandt - C

David Schumacher - 1st Reading
Rachel Pritzl - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

May 3 - May 4

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Third Sunday of Easter

Connor Pryor - A
Nathan Brendemihl - B
Griffin Geib - C

Susan Valind - 1st Reading
Gary Forston - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Third Sunday of Easter

Matthew Jones - A
Nathan Skrobis - B
Daniel Jones - C

Jo Browning - 1st Reading
Jamie Browning - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Third Sunday of Easter

Roman Skurek - A
Matthew Brune - B
Emily Kolb - C

Douglas Behrends - 1st Reading
Brune Michelle - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Third Sunday of Easter

Noah Kaehne - A
Vanessa Kaehne - B
Geoffrey Guerra - C

Randol Spaulding - 1st Reading
John Reiter - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 2:00 PM

First Communion Mass

Volunteer now - A
Volunteer now - B
Abigail Lehnerz - C
Alexander Lehnerz - D

Ann Fowler - 1st Reading
Volunteer now - 2nd Reading

Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Third Sunday of Easter

Katelyn Schultz - A (sub req.)
Riley Braun - B
Benjamin Schmidt - C

Kathleen Philippi - 1st Reading
Carol Burczyk - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

May 10 - May 11: Fourth Sunday of Easter

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

John Thelen - A
Ryan Franklin - B
Jake Thomas - C

Catherine Reineck - 1st Reading
Cheryl Bales - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Volunteer now - A
Volunteer now - B
Arabella Voegeli - C (sub req.)

Mark Chapman - 1st Reading
Richard Lathers - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Brianna Karls - A
Grace Benning - B
Ellise Little - C

Victoria Towell - 1st Reading
Jerry Beine - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Ethan Davis - A
Olivia Bublitz - B
Lizzi Konstanz - C

Randol Spaulding - 1st Reading
David Schumacher - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

James Laird - A
Jacob Beine - B
Rachel Roeber - C

Beverly Digmann - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

May 17 - May 18: Fifth Sunday of Easter

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Olivia Harter - A
Michael Lang - B
Ellysa Schill - C

John Reiter - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Volunteer now - A
Simon Weinandt - B (sub req.)
Nathan Skrobis - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading (sub req.)
Paul Schleif - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Abigail Lehnerz - A
Jimmy Taylor - B
Alexander Lehnerz - C

Douglas Behrends - 1st Reading
Howard Hetzel - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Rachel Vogel - A
Vanessa Kaehne - B
Noah Kaehne - C

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
Catherine Reineck - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Benjamin Schmidt - A
Samantha Watson - B
Dawson Fisher - C

Ellen Pichler - 1st Reading
Carol Burczyk - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

May 24 - May 25: Sixth Sunday of Easter

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Griffin Geib - A
Nick Bohn - B
Ryan Franklin - C (sub req.)

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Susan Urbaniak - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Kieran Conley - A
Kevin Conley - B
Kara Conley - C

Paul Schleif - 1st Reading
Gary Forston - 2nd Reading

Bob Gassner
James Hopp
John Rozek
David Zimbal
Jill Zimbal

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Matthew Jones - A
Daniel Jones - B
Madelyn Koepp - C

Jerry Beine - 1st Reading
Victoria Towell - 2nd Reading

Ralph Beine
Randy Fehring
John Goeden
Orion Gonwa
Dan Lawrence
Robert Roecker
Michael Skurek
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Brett Vespalec - A
Ethan Davis - B (sub req.)
Tristan Nordquist - C

Jo Browning - 1st Reading
Jamie Browning - 2nd Reading

John Bohn
Tom Hauser
Robert Krantz
Katie Krantz
Michael Schmitt
Matt Vespalek
Joe Vespalic

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Scott Henrich - A
Trenton Bintz - B
Emily Kolb - C

Beverly Digmann - 1st Reading
Rachel Pritzl - 2nd Reading

Dan Beine
Michael Digmann
John Lehnerz
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

May 31 - June 1

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Seventh Sunday of Easter

Nathan Brendemihl - A
Jake Thomas - B
Connor Pryor - C

Theresa Fredrich - 1st Reading
Barbara Watson - 2nd Reading

John Bales
Michael Larson
Mike Lochen
Eric Schmitz
Mike Staral
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Seventh Sunday of Easter

Arabella Voegeli - A
Volunteer now - B
James Laird - C

Thomas Thelen - 1st Reading
Cheryl Bales - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Seventh Sunday of Easter

Grace Benning - A
Charlie Danaher - B
Matthew Brune - C (sub req.)

Brune Michelle - 1st Reading
Douglas Behrends - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Seventh Sunday of Easter

Corey Briska - A
Benjamin Schmidt - B
Mikayla Schmidt - C

Catherine Reineck - 1st Reading
Randol Spaulding - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Gary Stoffel

Sunday, 6:00 PM

Volunteer now - A
Volunteer now - B
Volunteer now - C

Volunteer now - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

June 7 - June 8: Pentecost Sunday

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Christian Gierach - A
Nathan Goeracj - B
Roman Skurek - C

Mark Chapman - 1st Reading
Barbara Watson - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Nathan Skrobis - A
Volunteer now - B
Vanessa Kaehne - C
Noah Kaehne - D

Paul Schleif - 1st Reading
Daniel Schroeder - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Ben Hafeman - A
Matthew Brune - B
Logan Cunningham - C
Ellise Little - D

Howard Hetzel - 1st Reading
Victoria Towell - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Luke Rodenkirch - A
Rachel Vogel - B
Benjamin Heinen - C
Ethan Davis - D

Susan Valind - 1st Reading
Gary Forston - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Gary Stoffel

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Trenton Bintz - A
Griffin Geib - B
Scott Henrich - C
Samantha Watson - D (sub req.)

John Lehnerz - 1st Reading
David Schumacher - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

June 14 - June 15: Trinity Sunday

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Sam Lemler - A
Hunter Lemler - B
John Thelen - C

Thomas Thelen - 1st Reading
Richard Lathers - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Simon Weinandt - A (sub req.)
Alexander Lehnerz - B
Abigail Lehnerz - C

Joseph Selner - 1st Reading
Theresa Fredrich - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Emily Kolb - A
Brianna Karls - B
Jimmy Taylor - C (sub req.)

Victoria Towell - 1st Reading
Cheryl Bales - 2nd Reading (sub req.)

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Geoffrey Guerra - A
Stevie Meyer - B
Nick Bohn - C

Randol Spaulding - 1st Reading
Howard Hetzel - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Gary Stoffel

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

James Laird - A
Daniel Jones - B
Matthew Jones - C

Rachel Pritzl - 1st Reading
Kathleen Philippi - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

June 21 - June 22: Corpus Christi

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Benjamin Heinen - A
Dawson Fisher - B
Logan Cunningham - C

Susan Urbaniak - 1st Reading
Gary Forston - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Nathan Skrobis - A
Arabella Voegeli - B
Volunteer now - C

Barbara Watson - 1st Reading
Susan Valind - 2nd Reading (sub req.)

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Madelyn Koepp - A
Roman Skurek - B
Rachel Roeber - C

Douglas Behrends - 1st Reading (sub req.)
Catherine Reineck - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Tristan Nordquist - A
Trenton Bintz - B
Mikayla Schmidt - C (sub req.)

Jamie Browning - 1st Reading
Jo Browning - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Gary Stoffel

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Scott Henrich - A
Tyler Galante - B
Samantha Watson - C

Zach Galante - 1st Reading
Carol Burczyk - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

June 28 - June 29

Server

Lector

Usher

Saturday, 4:30 PM (4:30 Mass)

Ellysa Schill - A
Merideth Kent - B
Ryan Franklin - C

Sandy Neureuther - 1st Reading
Bill Neureuther - 2nd Reading

Brian Bauer
Kevin Kasten
Rich Kasten
Robert Kucharski
Todd Leichtle
Volunteer now

Sunday, 7:30 AM (7:30 Mass)

Kevin Conley - A
Kieran Conley - B
Kara Conley - C

Joseph Selner - 1st Reading (sub req.)
Paul Schleif - 2nd Reading

Tom Conway
Leo Heisler
Roman Lichon
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

Sunday, 9:00 AM (9:00 Mass)

Matthew Brune - A
Abigail Fleischmann - B
Thomas Fleischmann - C

Brune Michelle - 1st Reading
Jerry Beine - 2nd Reading

Jerry Beine
Gregg Jashinsky
Kyle Kritz
Tom Lanser
Joe McKillip
Jeff Morisse
Jerome Spaeth
Volunteer now

Sunday, 11:00 AM (11:00 Mass)

Lizzi Konstanz - A
Benjamin Schmidt - B
Olivia Bublitz - C

Cheryl Bales - 1st Reading
Barbara Watson - 2nd Reading

Jim Geenen
Dave Gugg
John Hemauer
Pat Nielson
Matthew Roeming
Paul Schmidt
Gary Stoffel

Sunday, 6:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Riley Braun - A
Simon Weinandt - B
Jacob Beine - C

Ellen Pichler - 1st Reading
Beverly Digmann - 2nd Reading

Katie Krantz
Rose Petitte
Jim Wesp
Volunteer now
Volunteer now
Volunteer now

© 2005-2014 Rotunda Software - Volunteer Scheduling Solutions. Powered by Ministry Scheduler Pro