Powered by Rotunda Volunteer Scheduling Software - Ministry Scheduler Pro
This ministry schedule was created using Ministry Scheduler Pro.

April 1 - June 8

Sunday, April 20: Easter

Sun, Apr 20, 9:00 AM - Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Abbey KoskiniemiAltar Server - Altar Server
 Stephanie KingAltar Server - Altar Server
 Julie KingEMC - Bread
 Randy GolusEMC - Bread
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Cup
 Nora BastianEMC - Cup
 Dave KoskiniemiHospitality
 Heather KoskiniemiHospitality
 Hannah KoskiniemiHospitality
 Abbey KoskiniemiHospitality
 Patricia TrudellLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 Tricia GolusMusic - Cantor
 Volunteer nowUsher
 Volunteer nowUsher
 Volunteer nowUsher

Sun, Apr 20, 10:15 AM - Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Dave GeislerOutreach - Hospital
 Dorothy RichettaOutreach - Hospital
 Todd KingOutreach - Northridge Pines
 Julie KingOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, Apr 20, 11:00 AM - Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Dima KristapovichAltar Server - Altar Server
 Libbi RoganAltar Server - Altar Server
 Rudy SchmittEMC - Bread
 Cheryl DeLongEMC - Cup
 Shirley DoyleEMC - Cup
 Laura MillerHospitality
 Loralee MillerHospitality
 Ken OlkkonenLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Triduum ChoirMusic - Cantor
 Henry IlenichUsher
 Volunteer nowUsher
 Volunteer nowUsher
 Volunteer nowUsher

April 26 - May 2

Sat, Apr 26, 4:00 PM - Second Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Robert MasnadoAltar Server - Altar Server
 Mary K MasnadoEMC - Bread
 Sharon RozichEMC - Bread
 Robert SupanichEMC - Cup
 Ken OlkkonenEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Frances MuellerLector
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Organist
 OLP ChoirMusic - Cantor

Sun, Apr 27, 9:00 AM - Second Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Billy DarnellAltar Server - Altar Server
 Dillon BennettsAltar Server - Altar Server
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Bread
 Beth O'BrienEMC - Bread
 Cheryl CarlsonEMC - Cup
 Charlene LaakonenEMC - Cup
 Ed LaBonteHospitality
 Karen LaBonteHospitality
 Ed JenichLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 Tom GrimmMusic - Cantor
 Ken LarsonUsher
 Allen AyotteUsher

Sun, Apr 27, 10:15 AM - Second Sunday of Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Donna HolmstromOutreach - Hospital
 Dorothy RichettaOutreach - Hospital
 Mary IlenichOutreach - Northridge Pines
 Dave GeislerOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, Apr 27, 11:00 AM - Second Sunday of Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Paul RickerAltar Server - Altar Server
 Jazmyn RickerAltar Server - Altar Server
 Cindy BonenfantEMC - Bread
 Rudy SchmittEMC - Cup
 Dorothy RichettaEMC - Cup
 Jennifer RickerHospitality
 Paul RickerHospitality
 Joan LaRocheLector
 John KezeleMusic - Organist
 Marian McKellarMusic - Cantor
 John ElenichUsher
 Vernon AxfordUsher

Fri, May 2, 10:00 AM (Northridge Pines)
 Art StancherOutreach - Northridge Pines

May 3 - May 4: Third Sunday of Easter

Sat, May 3, 4:00 PM - Third Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Mike DudenasAltar Server - Altar Server
 Steve VichichEMC - Bread
 Barbara VichichEMC - Bread
 Robert SupanichEMC - Cup
 Sharon RozichEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Marilyn WinquistLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, May 4, 9:00 AM - Third Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Stephanie KingAltar Server - Altar Server
 Julianna DarnellAltar Server - Altar Server
 Theresa CherubiniEMC - Bread
 Randy GolusEMC - Bread
 Nora BastianEMC - Cup
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Cup
 Bob FleischmannHospitality
 Mary FleischmannHospitality
 Joan DarnellLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 David CrowleyMusic - Cantor
 Dion PaquetteUsher
 Joe PiccianoUsher

Sun, May 4, 10:15 AM - Third Sunday of Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Donna HolmstromOutreach - Hospital
 Dave GeislerOutreach - Hospital
 Jeremiah MasonOutreach - Northridge Pines
 Barbara KingOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, May 4, 11:00 AM - Third Sunday of Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Mitchell DeLongAltar Server - Altar Server
 Jessica BerrymanAltar Server - Altar Server
 Jan MukavetzEMC - Bread
 Larry MukavetzEMC - Cup
 Cheryl DeLongEMC - Cup
 Charlsie AntikainenHospitality
 Deetz BrullaLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 SH ChoirMusic - Cantor
 Antonia BurichUsher
 Henry IlenichUsher

May 10 - May 12

Sat, May 10, 4:00 PM - Fourth Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Robert SupanichAltar Server - Altar Server
 Robert MasnadoEMC - Bread
 Ken OlkkonenEMC - Bread
 Sharon RozichEMC - Cup
 Mary K MasnadoEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Frances MuellerLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, May 11, 9:00 AM - Fourth Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Hannah KoskiniemiAltar Server - Altar Server
 Abbey KoskiniemiAltar Server - Altar Server
 Nora BastianEMC - Bread
 Cheryl CarlsonEMC - Bread
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Cup
 Theresa CherubiniEMC - Cup
 Phyllis LocatelliHospitality
 Tony LocatelliHospitality
 Jerry LuomaLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 Tricia GolusMusic - Cantor
 Joe PiccianoUsher
 Ken LarsonUsher

Sun, May 11, 10:15 AM - Fourth Sunday of Easter (Hospital)
 Dave GeislerOutreach - Hospital
 Rudy SchmittOutreach - Hospital

Sun, May 11, 11:00 AM - Fourth Sunday of Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Abby McConnonAltar Server - Altar Server
 Madison McConnonAltar Server - Altar Server
 Mary IlenichEMC - Bread
 Steve VichichEMC - Cup
 Barbara VichichEMC - Cup
 Barbara KingHospitality
 David KingHospitality
 Joan LaRocheLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Gina OlawaleMusic - Cantor
 Henry IlenichUsher
 John ElenichUsher

Mon, May 12, 10:00 AM (Mass~Northridge Pines)
 Fr. Abraham MupparatharaOutreach - Northridge Pines

May 17 - May 18

Sat, May 17, 4:00 PM - Fifth Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Robert SupanichAltar Server - Altar Server
 Julie KentEMC - Bread
 Sharon RozichEMC - Bread
 Nancy SherkEMC - Cup
 Ken OlkkonenEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Frances MuellerLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, May 18, 9:00 AM - Fifth Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Billy DarnellAltar Server - Altar Server
 Stephanie KingAltar Server - Altar Server
 Theresa CherubiniEMC - Bread
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Bread
 Charlene LaakonenEMC - Cup
 Randy GolusEMC - Cup
 Dolores CapelloHospitality
 Pete CapelloHospitality
 Joan DarnellLector
 Tom GrimmMusic - Cantor
 Cheryl CarlsonOffertory Gift Bearer
 Ed JenichUsher
 Allen AyotteUsher

Sun, May 18, 10:15 AM - Fifth Sunday of Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Donna HolmstromOutreach - Hospital
 Rudy SchmittOutreach - Hospital
 Barbara KingOutreach - Northridge Pines
 David KingOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, May 18, 11:00 AM - Family Mass (Family Mass @ Sacred Heart)
 Libbi RoganAltar Server - Altar Server
 Jazmyn RickerAltar Server - Altar Server
 Cheryl DeLongEMC - Bread
 Mary IlenichEMC - Cup
 Ken OlkkonenEMC - Cup
 Paul RickerHospitality
 Jennifer RickerHospitality
 Student LectorLector
 Student ChoirMusic - Cantor
 Student Gift BearerOffertory Gift Bearer
 Student UsherUsher

May 24 - May 25: Sixth Sunday of Easter

Sat, May 24, 4:00 PM - Sixth Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Mike DudenasAltar Server - Altar Server
 Steve VichichEMC - Bread
 Sharon RozichEMC - Bread
 Barbara VichichEMC - Cup
 Robert SupanichEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Andy KovachichLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, May 25, 9:00 AM - Sixth Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 David GolusAltar Server - Altar Server
 Dillon BennettsAltar Server - Altar Server
 Beth O'BrienEMC - Bread
 Theresa CherubiniEMC - Bread
 Randy GolusEMC - Cup
 Nora BastianEMC - Cup
 Mary Ann BammertHospitality
 Ralph BammertHospitality
 Patricia TrudellLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 David CrowleyMusic - Cantor
 Mike BeaudoinUsher
 Allen AyotteUsher

Sun, May 25, 10:15 AM - Sixth Sunday of Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Barbara KingOutreach - Hospital
 David KingOutreach - Hospital
 Mary IlenichOutreach - Northridge Pines
 Julie KentOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, May 25, 11:00 AM - Sixth Sunday of Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Aaron HainaultAltar Server - Altar Server
 Ani SchneiderhanAltar Server - Altar Server
 Shirley DoyleEMC - Bread
 Julie O'DonnellEMC - Cup
 Cindy BonenfantEMC - Cup
 Laura MillerHospitality
 Loralee MillerHospitality
 Rudy SchmittLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mary Kay Kaukola-OlkkonenMusic - Cantor
 Vernon AxfordUsher
 John ElenichUsher

May 31 - June 6

Sat, May 31, 4:00 PM - Seventh Sunday of Easter (Our Lady of Peace)
 Mike DudenasAltar Server - Altar Server
 Sharon RozichEMC - Bread
 Julie KentEMC - Bread
 Robert SupanichEMC - Cup
 Nancy SherkEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Marilyn WinquistLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, Jun 1, 9:00 AM - Seventh Sunday of Easter (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Allen AyotteAltar Server - Altar Server
 Billy DarnellAltar Server - Altar Server
 Charlene LaakonenEMC - Bread
 Cheryl CarlsonEMC - Bread
 Nora BastianEMC - Cup
 Randy GolusEMC - Cup
 Jerry VairoHospitality
 Claudette VairoHospitality
 David CrowleyLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 Tricia GolusMusic - Cantor
 Joe PiccianoUsher
 Ed JenichUsher

Sun, Jun 1, 10:15 AM - Seventh Sunday of Easter (Hospital/Northridge Pines)
 Dorothy RichettaOutreach - Hospital
 Rudy SchmittOutreach - Hospital
 Dave GeislerOutreach - Northridge Pines
 Jeremiah MasonOutreach - Northridge Pines

Sun, Jun 1, 11:00 AM - Seventh Sunday of Easter (Sacred Heart)
 Cassandra FeeleyAltar Server - Altar Server
 Jessica BerrymanAltar Server - Altar Server
 Donna HolmstromEMC - Bread
 Mary IlenichEMC - Cup
 Ken OlkkonenEMC - Cup
 Paul RickerHospitality
 Jennifer RickerHospitality
 Joan LaRocheLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 SH ChoirMusic - Cantor
 Henry IlenichUsher
 Antonia BurichUsher

Fri, Jun 6, 10:00 AM (Northridge Pines)
 Art StancherOutreach - Northridge Pines

June 7 - June 8: Pentecost Sunday

Sat, Jun 7, 4:00 PM - Pentecost Sunday (Our Lady of Peace)
 Mike DudenasAltar Server - Altar Server
 Robert SupanichEMC - Bread
 Julie KentEMC - Bread
 Mary K MasnadoEMC - Cup
 Robert MasnadoEMC - Cup
 Women's ClubHospitality
 Nancy SherkLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Mark SprietzerMusic - Cantor

Sun, Jun 8, 9:00 AM - Pentecost Sunday (St. Paul the Apostle)
 Stephanie KingAltar Server - Altar Server
 Julianna DarnellAltar Server - Altar Server
 Nora BastianEMC - Bread
 Theresa CherubiniEMC - Bread
 Dolly LuomaEMC - Cup
 Cheryl CarlsonEMC - Cup
 Lori OikarainenHospitality
 Rick OikarainenHospitality
 Todd KingLector
 Beth JulioMusic - Organist
 Tom GrimmMusic - Cantor
 Ken LarsonUsher
 Dion PaquetteUsher

Sun, Jun 8, 10:15 AM - Pentecost Sunday (Hospital)
 Barbara KingOutreach - Hospital
 David KingOutreach - Hospital

Sun, Jun 8, 11:00 AM - Pentecost Sunday (Sacred Heart)
 Mitchell DeLongAltar Server - Altar Server
 Dima KristapovichAltar Server - Altar Server
 Cheryl DeLongEMC - Bread
 Cindy BonenfantEMC - Cup
 Julie O'DonnellEMC - Cup
 Charlsie AntikainenHospitality
 Steve DeLongLector
 Sherry HansenMusic - Organist
 Marian McKellarMusic - Cantor
 John ElenichUsher
 Vernon AxfordUsher

© 2005-2014 Rotunda Software - Volunteer Scheduling Solutions. Powered by Ministry Scheduler Pro